Mon, 3/11
4:30pm
|
vs Neoga
(Varsity)
Neoga
Home
|
W 5 - 2
|
|
Tue, 3/12
4:30pm
|
@ Heritage Community School Unit 8
(Varsity)
LOC: Broadlands
Away
|
W 11 - 0
|
|
Wed, 3/13
4:30pm
|
vs Sullivan
(Varsity)
Sullivan
Home
|
W 2 - 0
|
|
Tue, 3/19
4:30pm
|
vs Effingham
(Varsity)
Effingham
Home
|
L 1 - 3
|
|
Wed, 3/20
4:30pm
|
@ Mattoon
(Varsity)
LOC: Mattoon
Away
|
L 6 - 17
|
|
Sat, 3/23
11:00am
|
vs Oak Forest
(Varsity)
Oak Forest
Home
|
L 1 - 12
|
|
Sat, 3/23
3:00pm
|
vs Shelbyville
(Varsity)
Shelbyville
Home
|
L 8 - 15
|
|
Mon, 3/25
4:30pm
|
@ Arcola
(Varsity)
LOC: Arcola
Away
|
W 7 - 6
|
|
Wed, 3/27
4:30pm
|
vs Oakwood
(Varsity)
Fithian
Home
|
W 4 - 3
|
|
Thu, 3/28
4:00pm
|
vs North Central
(Varsity)
Farmersburg
Home
|
W 9 - 2
|
|
Sat, 4/6
1:00pm
|
@ Robinson
(Varsity)
LOC: Robinson
Away
· League
|
W 3 - 2
|
|
Fri, 4/12
4:30pm
|
@ South Vermillion
(Varsity)
LOC: Clinton
Away
|
W 13 - 6
|
|
Mon, 4/15
4:30pm
|
vs Newton Community
(Varsity)
Newton
Home
· League
|
L 0 - 10
|
|
Thu, 4/18
4:30pm
|
vs Lawrenceville
(Varsity)
Lawrenceville
Home
|
W 3 - 2
|
|
Fri, 4/19
4:30pm
|
@ Stewardson-Strasburg
(Varsity)
LOC: Strasburg
Away
|
L 3 - 13
|
|
Sat, 4/20
10:00am
|
vs Saint Anthony
(Varsity)
Effingham
Home
|
L 0 - 10
|
|
Mon, 4/22
4:30pm
|
vs Paris
(Varsity)
Paris
Home
|
L 1 - 3
|
|
Wed, 4/24
4:30pm
|
vs Cumberland
(Varsity)
Toledo
Home
|
L 2 - 4
|
|
Thu, 4/25
4:30pm
|
@ Casey Westfield
(Varsity)
LOC: Casey
Away
· League
|
L 4 - 5
|
|
Fri, 4/26
4:30pm
|
@ Teutopolis
(Varsity)
LOC: Teutopolis
Away
|
L 0 - 11
|
|
Tue, 4/30
4:30pm
|
@ Dieterich School
(Varsity)
LOC: Dieterich
Away
|
W 7 - 2
|
|
Thu, 5/2
4:30pm
|
vs Oblong
(Varsity)
Oblong
Home
|
W 10 - 0
|
|
Mon, 5/6
4:30pm
|
@ Mount Carmel
(Varsity)
LOC: Mount Carmel
Away
· League
|
L 1 - 10
|
|
Thu, 5/9
4:30pm
|
@ Arthur Mennonite School
(Varsity)
LOC: Arthur
Away
|
L 5 - 6
|
|
Mon, 5/13
4:30pm
|
@ Paris
(Varsity)
LOC: Paris
Away
· Playoff
|
W 8 - 5
|
|
Wed, 5/15
5:00pm
|
vs Saint Anthony
(Varsity)
Effingham
Home
· Playoff
|
L 1 - 6
|