Tue, 4/4
4:00pm
|
vs Nouvel Catholic Central
(Varsity)
Saginaw
Home
|
W 4 - 2
|
|
Tue, 4/4
6:00pm
|
@ Nouvel Catholic Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Saginaw
Away
|
W 12 - 0
|
|
Thu, 4/6
4:00pm
|
@ Birch Run
(JV)
LOC: Birch Run
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Thu, 4/6
6:00pm
|
vs Birch Run
(JV)
Birch Run
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Sat, 4/8
11:00am
|
vs Kearsley
(Varsity)
Flint
Home
|
L 4 - 7
|
|
Mon, 4/10
4:00pm
|
vs Bad Axe
(Varsity)
Bad Axe
Home
· League
|
L 0 - 3
|
|
Mon, 4/10
6:00pm
|
@ Bad Axe
(Varsity)
LOC: Bad Axe
Away
· League
|
W 2 - 1
|
|
Tue, 4/11
4:00pm
|
vs Lapeer
(Varsity)
Lapeer
Home
|
L 0 - 7
|
|
Tue, 4/11
4:00pm
|
vs Lapeer
(JV)
Lapeer
Home
|
L 0 - 12
|
|
Tue, 4/11
6:00pm
|
@ Lapeer
(Varsity)
LOC: Lapeer
Away
|
L 3 - 8
|
|
Tue, 4/11
6:00pm
|
@ Lapeer
(JV)
LOC: Lapeer
Away
|
L 3 - 10
|
|
Thu, 4/13
4:00pm
|
vs Sandusky
(Varsity)
Sandusky
Home
|
W 9 - 8
|
|
Thu, 4/13
4:00pm
|
@ Sandusky
(JV)
LOC: Sandusky
Away
|
L 2 - 15
|
|
Thu, 4/13
6:00pm
|
@ Sandusky
(Varsity)
LOC: Sandusky
Away
|
W 12 - 2
|
|
Thu, 4/13
6:00pm
|
vs Sandusky
(JV)
Sandusky
Home
|
L 2 - 20
|
|
Fri, 4/21
4:00pm
|
@ Reese
(Varsity)
LOC: Reese
Away
· League
|
W 3 - 0
|
|
Fri, 4/21
4:00pm
|
vs Reese
(JV)
Reese
Home
· League
|
W 13 - 3
|
|
Fri, 4/21
6:00pm
|
vs Reese
(Varsity)
Reese
Home
· League
|
T 7 - 7
|
|
Fri, 4/21
6:00pm
|
@ Reese
(JV)
LOC: Reese
Away
· League
|
T 9 - 9
|
|
Mon, 4/24
4:00pm
|
@ Unionville-Sebewaing Area
(Varsity)
LOC: Sebewaing
Away
· League
|
W 12 - 0
|
|
Mon, 4/24
4:00pm
|
vs Unionville-Sebewaing Area
(JV)
Sebewaing
Home
· League
|
W 12 - 7
|
|
Mon, 4/24
6:00pm
|
vs Unionville-Sebewaing Area
(Varsity)
Sebewaing
Home
· League
|
W 15 - 0
|
|
Mon, 4/24
6:00pm
|
@ Unionville-Sebewaing Area
(JV)
LOC: Sebewaing
Away
· League
|
W 23 - 4
|
|
Thu, 4/27
4:00pm
|
vs Ubly Community School
(Varsity)
Ubly
Home
|
W 6 - 3
|
|
Thu, 4/27
4:00pm
|
@ Ubly Community School
(JV)
LOC: Ubly
Away
|
W 11 - 6
|
|
Thu, 4/27
6:00pm
|
@ Ubly Community School
(Varsity)
LOC: Ubly
Away
|
W 9 - 4
|
|
Thu, 4/27
6:00pm
|
vs Ubly Community School
(JV)
Ubly
Home
|
W 11 - 3
|
|
Mon, 5/1
4:00pm
|
@ Harbor Beach
(Varsity)
LOC: Harbor Beach
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Mon, 5/1
6:00pm
|
vs Harbor Beach
(Varsity)
Harbor Beach
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Tue, 5/2
4:00pm
|
vs Caro
(JV)
Caro
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Thu, 5/4
4:00pm
|
vs Brown City
(Varsity)
Brown City
Home
|
W 15 - 0
|
|
Thu, 5/4
4:00pm
|
@ Brown City
(JV)
LOC: Brown City
Away
|
L 0 - 10
|
|
Thu, 5/4
6:00pm
|
@ Brown City
(Varsity)
LOC: Brown City
Away
|
W 3 - 1
|
|
Thu, 5/4
6:00pm
|
vs Brown City
(JV)
Brown City
Home
|
L 12 - 15
|
|
Fri, 5/5
4:00pm
|
@ Garber
(Varsity)
LOC: Essexville
Away
|
L 7 - 9
|
|
Fri, 5/5
4:00pm
|
vs Garber
(JV)
Essexville
Home
|
W 7 - 6
|
|
Fri, 5/5
6:00pm
|
vs Garber
(Varsity)
Essexville
Home
|
W 4 - 2
|
|
Fri, 5/5
6:00pm
|
@ Garber
(JV)
LOC: Essexville
Away
|
L 5 - 12
|
|
Mon, 5/8
4:00pm
|
vs Laker
(Varsity)
Pigeon
Home
· League
|
W 7 - 1
|
|
Mon, 5/8
4:00pm
|
@ Laker
(JV)
LOC: Pigeon
Away
· League
|
W 3 - 2
|
|
Mon, 5/8
6:00pm
|
@ Laker
(Varsity)
LOC: Pigeon
Away
· League
|
W 11 - 0
|
|
Mon, 5/8
6:00pm
|
vs Laker
(JV)
Pigeon
Home
· League
|
W 8 - 7
|
|
Wed, 5/10
4:00pm
|
vs Standish-Sterling
(JV)
Standish
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Wed, 5/10
6:00pm
|
@ Standish-Sterling
(JV)
LOC: Standish
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Fri, 5/12
5:00pm
|
@ Marlette
(Varsity)
LOC: Marlette
Away
|
W 16 - 5
|
|
Fri, 5/12
7:00pm
|
vs North Branch
(Varsity)
North Branch
Home
|
L 0 - 11
|
|
Sat, 5/13
9:00am
|
vs Ogemaw Heights
(JV)
West Branch
Home
|
L 3 - 4
|
|
Sat, 5/13
11:00am
|
vs Alpena
(JV)
Alpena
Home
|
L 0 - 2
|
|
Mon, 5/15
4:00pm
|
@ Caro
(Varsity)
LOC: Caro
Away
· League
|
W 10 - 1
|
|
Mon, 5/15
4:00pm
|
vs Hemlock
(JV)
Hemlock
Home
|
W 12 - 8
|
|
Mon, 5/15
6:00pm
|
vs Caro
(Varsity)
Caro
Home
· League
|
W 6 - 3
|
|
Mon, 5/15
6:00pm
|
@ Hemlock
(JV)
LOC: Hemlock
Away
|
W 11 - 10
|
|
Tue, 5/16
4:00pm
|
vs Standish-Sterling
(JV)
Standish
Home
|
L 7 - 10
|
|
Tue, 5/16
6:00pm
|
@ Standish-Sterling
(JV)
LOC: Standish
Away
|
L 5 - 20
|
|
Thu, 5/18
4:00pm
|
vs Valley Lutheran School
(Varsity)
Saginaw
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Thu, 5/18
4:00pm
|
vs New Lothrop
(JV)
New Lothrop
Home
|
W 4 - 1
|
|
Thu, 5/18
6:00pm
|
vs Valley Lutheran School
(Varsity)
Saginaw
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Thu, 5/18
6:00pm
|
@ New Lothrop
(JV)
LOC: New Lothrop
Away
|
W 8 - 5
|
|
Fri, 5/19
6:00pm
|
@ Reese
(Varsity)
LOC: Reese
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Sat, 5/20
10:00am
|
vs Gladwin
(Varsity)
Gladwin
Home
|
L 4 - 5
|
|
Sat, 5/20
12:00pm
|
vs Tawas
(Varsity)
Tawas City
Home
|
L 3 - 4
|
|
Sat, 5/20
2:00pm
|
@ Ogemaw Heights
(Varsity)
LOC: West Branch
Away
|
L 2 - 3
|
|
Mon, 5/22
4:00pm
|
@ Vassar
(Varsity)
LOC: Vassar
Away
· League
|
W 12 - 2
|
|
Mon, 5/22
4:00pm
|
@ Standish-Sterling
(Varsity)
LOC: Standish
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Mon, 5/22
4:00pm
|
vs Vassar
(JV)
Vassar
Home
· League
|
W 9 - 3
|
|
Mon, 5/22
4:00pm
|
vs Standish-Sterling
(JV)
Standish
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Mon, 5/22
6:00pm
|
vs Vassar
(Varsity)
Vassar
Home
· League
|
W 6 - 0
|
|
Mon, 5/22
6:00pm
|
vs Standish-Sterling
(Varsity)
Standish
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Mon, 5/22
6:00pm
|
@ Vassar
(JV)
LOC: Vassar
Away
· League
|
W 6 - 1
|
|
Mon, 5/22
6:00pm
|
@ Standish-Sterling
(JV)
LOC: Standish
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Wed, 5/24
4:00pm
|
@ Standish-Sterling
(Varsity)
LOC: Standish
Away
|
L 0 - 10
|
|
Wed, 5/24
6:00pm
|
vs Standish-Sterling
(Varsity)
Standish
Home
|
L 2 - 12
|
|
Fri, 5/26
4:00pm
|
@ Croswell-Lexington
(Varsity)
LOC: Croswell
Away
|
L 3 - 4
|
|
Fri, 5/26
4:00pm
|
vs Croswell-Lexington
(JV)
Croswell
Home
|
W 4 - 3
|
|
Fri, 5/26
6:00pm
|
vs Croswell-Lexington
(Varsity)
Croswell
Home
|
W 2 - 0
|
|
Fri, 5/26
6:00pm
|
@ Croswell-Lexington
(JV)
LOC: Croswell
Away
|
W 10 - 2
|
|
Tue, 5/30
5:00pm
|
@ Sandusky
(Varsity)
LOC: Sandusky
Away
· Playoff
|
W 7 - 0
|
|
Sat, 6/3
10:00am
|
vs Laker
(Varsity)
Pigeon
Home
· Playoff
|
W 8 - 4
|
|
Sat, 6/3
3:00pm
|
vs Bad Axe
(Varsity)
Bad Axe
Home
· Playoff
|
W 7 - 4
|
|
Wed, 6/7
4:00pm
|
vs Millington
(Varsity)
Millington
Home
· Playoff
|
W 6 - 0
|
|
Sat, 6/10
12:30pm
|
vs Detroit Edison Public School Academy
(Varsity)
Detroit
Home
· Playoff
|
W 2 - 1
|
|
Sat, 6/10
5:00pm
|
@ Algonac
(Varsity)
LOC: Algonac
Away
· Playoff
|
L 1 - 11
|