Fri, 5/19
5:15pm
|
|
vs Escondido
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Sports Park
Home
|
T 3 - 3
Game Page
|
Sat, 5/20
10:00am
|
|
vs Rancho Bernardo
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Park Field #3
Home
|
W 2 - 1
Game Page
|
Sun, 5/21
1:15pm
|
|
vs Vista
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Park Field #3
Home
|
W 4 - 1
Game Page
|
Sun, 5/21
5:00pm
|
|
vs Bonita Valley
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Sports Park
Home
|
L 0 - 6
Game Page
|
Sat, 5/27
12:00pm
|
|
vs Scripps Ranch
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Canyon-side Community Park
Home
|
W 6 - 0
Game Page
|
Sat, 5/27
3:30pm
|
|
vs PQ
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Canyonside Community Park
Home
|
W 4 - 3
Game Page
|
Sun, 5/28
10:15am
|
|
vs 4S Ranch
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Canyonside Community Park
Home
|
W 7 - 6
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/3
11:20am
|
|
vs Eso
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Agoura HS Varsity field
Home
|
W 13 - 2
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/3
2:40pm
|
|
vs Wags
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Agoura HS Varsity field
Home
|
W 10 - 0
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/4
2:40pm
|
|
vs Irvine
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Agoura HS Varsity field
Home
|
W 4 - 2
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/4
4:20pm
|
|
vs Wags Gold
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Agoura HS Varsity field
Home
|
L 1 - 7
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/10
9:40am
|
|
vs Long Beach Heartwell
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Sportsplex 1
Home
|
W 9 - 1
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/10
1:00pm
|
|
vs Fullerton Hills
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Santee Fields
Home
|
W 2 - 1
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/11
1:00pm
|
|
vs Santee
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Sportsplex 1
Home
|
W 7 - 1
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/17
9:00am
|
|
vs El Segundo
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Aubrey Park
Home
|
W 5 - 2
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/17
10:40am
|
|
vs East County
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Aubrey Park
Home
|
W 3 - 2
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/18
10:40am
|
|
vs San Diegto
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Aubrey Park
Home
|
W 3 - 2
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/18
2:00pm
|
|
vs East County
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Aubrey Park
Home
|
W 5 - 0
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/18
3:40pm
|
|
vs BV
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Aubrey Park
Home
|
L 6 - 7
Game Page
|
Fri, 6/23
6:00pm
|
|
vs Escondido
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Buena Vista Ball Fields
Home
|
W 6 - 1
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/24
8:00am
|
|
vs Vista
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Sports Park
Home
|
W 6 - 1
Game Page
|
Sat, 6/24
10:00am
|
|
vs Rancho Bernardo
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Sports Park
Home
|
W 11 - 0
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/25
10:00am
|
|
vs San Diegito
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Sports Park
Home
|
W 12 - 1
Game Page
|
Sun, 6/25
4:00pm
|
|
vs San Diegito
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Bradley Sports Park
Home
· Playoff
|
W 5 - 2
Game Page
|
Thu, 6/29
6:00pm
|
|
vs PQ
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Kit Carson
Home
|
W 6 - 0
Game Page
|
Fri, 6/30
3:30pm
|
|
vs Torrence
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Kit Carson
Home
|
W 9 - 2
Game Page
|
Sat, 7/1
8:00am
|
|
vs Hart
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Kit Carson
Home
|
L 1 - 2
Game Page
|
Sat, 7/1
TBA
|
San Marcos Girls Softball
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Kit Carson
|
Game Page | |
Fri, 7/7
TBA
|
San Marcos Girls Softball
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Big 8
|
Game Page | |
Sat, 7/8
TBA
|
San Marcos Girls Softball
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Big 8
|
Game Page | |
Sat, 7/8
TBA
|
San Marcos Girls Softball
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Big 8
|
Game Page | |
Sun, 7/9
TBA
|
San Marcos Girls Softball
GOLD 10u- Garcia
LOC: Big 8
|
Game Page |