Mon, 4/4
4:15pm
|
vs Albany
(Varsity)
Albany
Home
· League
|
W 10 - 0
|
|
Mon, 4/4
4:15pm
|
vs Albany
(JV)
Albany
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Tue, 4/5
4:15pm
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Freshman)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· Scrimmage
|
||
Tue, 4/5
4:30pm
|
vs Cohoes
(Varsity)
Cohoes
Home
|
W 8 - 5
|
|
Wed, 4/6
4:15pm
|
@ Troy
(Varsity)
LOC: Troy
Away
· League
|
W 7 - 3
|
|
Wed, 4/6
4:15pm
|
vs Troy
(JV)
Troy
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 6
|
|
Thu, 4/7
4:15pm
|
vs Shenendehowa
(Frosh/Soph)
Clifton Park
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Thu, 4/7
4:15pm
|
@ Shaker
(Freshman)
LOC: Latham
Away
· Scrimmage
|
||
Sat, 4/9
11:00am
|
@ Shaker
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Latham
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Mon, 4/11
4:15pm
|
@ Christian Brothers Academy
(Varsity)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
L 6 - 11
|
|
Mon, 4/11
4:15pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(JV)
Albany
Home
· League
|
L 0 - 12
|
|
Tue, 4/12
4:15pm
|
vs Niskayuna
(Varsity)
Niskayuna
Home
· League
|
W 7 - 3
|
|
Tue, 4/12
4:15pm
|
vs Saratoga Springs
(Frosh/Soph)
Saratoga Springs
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 11
|
|
Tue, 4/12
4:15pm
|
vs Bethlehem Central
(Freshman)
Delmar
Home
· League
|
||
Wed, 4/13
4:15pm
|
@ Columbia
(Varsity)
LOC: East Greenbush
Away
· League
|
L 4 - 11
|
|
Wed, 4/13
4:15pm
|
vs Columbia
(JV)
East Greenbush
Home
· League
|
L 3 - 18
|
|
Thu, 4/14
4:15pm
|
@ Guilderland
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Guilderland
Away
· League
|
L 2 - 17
|
|
Thu, 4/14
4:15pm
|
vs Colonie Central
(Freshman)
Albany
Home
· League
|
||
Sat, 4/16
11:00am
|
@ Marlboro Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Marlboro
Away
|
W 7 - 4
|
|
Sat, 4/16
11:00am
|
@ Niskayuna
(JV)
LOC: Niskayuna
Away
· League
|
L 1 - 12
|
|
Sat, 4/16
1:00pm
|
@ Marlboro Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Marlboro
Away
|
L 4 - 9
|
|
Tue, 4/19
11:00am
|
vs Columbia
(Frosh/Soph)
East Greenbush
Home
· League
|
||
Wed, 4/20
3:00pm
|
vs Shaker
(Varsity)
Latham
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 11
|
|
Wed, 4/20
4:15pm
|
@ Shaker
(JV)
LOC: Latham
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 7
|
|
Thu, 4/21
11:00am
|
vs Ballston Spa
(JV)
Ballston Spa
Home
|
W 4 - 1
|
|
Thu, 4/21
11:00am
|
@ Bethlehem Central
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Delmar
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 12
|
|
Fri, 4/22
4:15pm
|
vs Averill Park
(Varsity)
Averill Park
Home
· League
|
W 6 - 2
|
|
Fri, 4/22
4:15pm
|
@ Averill Park
(JV)
LOC: Averill Park
Away
· League
|
L 2 - 9
|
|
Sat, 4/23
11:00am
|
vs Ballston Spa
(Frosh/Soph)
Ballston Spa
Home
· League
|
W 8 - 1
|
|
Mon, 4/25
4:15pm
|
vs Bethlehem Central
(Varsity)
Delmar
Home
· League
|
W 1 - 0
|
|
Mon, 4/25
4:15pm
|
@ Bethlehem Central
(JV)
LOC: Delmar
Away
· League
|
W 22 - 4
|
|
Tue, 4/26
4:15pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(Frosh/Soph)
Albany
Home
· League
|
L 0 - 13
|
|
Tue, 4/26
4:15pm
|
vs Niskayuna
(Freshman)
Niskayuna
Home
· League
|
||
Wed, 4/27
4:15pm
|
vs Colonie Central
(JV)
Albany
Home
· League
|
L 0 - 2
|
|
Wed, 4/27
4:15pm
|
@ Albany
(Freshman)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
||
Wed, 4/27
5:00pm
|
@ Colonie Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 2
|
|
Thu, 4/28
4:15pm
|
@ Colonie Central
(JV)
LOC: Albany
Away
|
W 16 - 5
|
|
Thu, 4/28
4:15pm
|
@ Niskayuna
(Freshman)
LOC: Niskayuna
Away
· League
|
||
Fri, 4/29
4:15pm
|
vs Schenectady
(Varsity)
Schenectady
Home
· League
|
W 4 - 2
|
|
Sat, 4/30
11:00am
|
vs Queensbury
(Varsity)
Queensbury
Home
|
W 4 - 2
|
|
Sat, 4/30
11:00am
|
@ Queensbury
(JV)
LOC: Queensbury
Away
|
W 11 - 8
|
|
Sat, 4/30
11:00am
|
@ Shenendehowa
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Clifton Park
Away
· League
|
||
Tue, 5/3
4:15pm
|
vs Shaker
(Frosh/Soph)
Latham
Home
· League
|
L 7 - 8
|
|
Tue, 5/3
4:15pm
|
@ Columbia
(Freshman)
LOC: East Greenbush
Away
· League
|
||
Tue, 5/3
4:45pm
|
@ Ballston Spa
(Varsity)
LOC: Ballston Spa
Away
· League
|
W 5 - 1
|
|
Thu, 5/5
4:15pm
|
vs Guilderland
(Varsity)
Guilderland
Home
· League
|
L 0 - 5
|
|
Thu, 5/5
4:15pm
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· League
|
L 3 - 4
|
|
Thu, 5/5
4:15pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(Freshman)
Albany
Home
· League
|
||
Fri, 5/6
4:15pm
|
@ Guilderland
(JV)
LOC: Guilderland
Away
· League
|
||
Sat, 5/7
11:00am
|
vs Guilderland
(Frosh/Soph)
Guilderland
Home
· League
|
L 4 - 10
|
|
Sat, 5/7
4:15pm
|
vs Schenectady
(Freshman)
Schenectady
Home
· League
|
||
Mon, 5/9
4:15pm
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Varsity)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· League
|
L 3 - 5
|
|
Mon, 5/9
4:15pm
|
vs Saratoga Springs
(JV)
Saratoga Springs
Home
· League
|
||
Tue, 5/10
1:30pm
|
@ Ichabod Crane
(Varsity)
LOC: Valatie
Away
|
L 6 - 7
|
|
Tue, 5/10
4:15pm
|
vs Ballston Spa
(JV)
Ballston Spa
Home
· League
|
||
Tue, 5/10
4:15pm
|
@ Columbia
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: East Greenbush
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 17
|
|
Tue, 5/10
4:30pm
|
vs Ichabod Crane
(JV)
Valatie
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Wed, 5/11
4:15pm
|
vs Shenendehowa
(Varsity)
Clifton Park
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 3
|
|
Wed, 5/11
4:15pm
|
@ Shenendehowa
(JV)
LOC: Clifton Park
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 18
|
|
Thu, 5/12
4:15pm
|
vs Bethlehem Central
(Frosh/Soph)
Delmar
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 15
|
|
Thu, 5/12
4:15pm
|
@ Ballston Spa
(Freshman)
LOC: Ballston Spa
Away
· League
|
||
Thu, 5/12
4:30pm
|
vs Gloversville
(Varsity)
Gloversville
Home
|
W 8 - 7
|
|
Thu, 5/12
4:30pm
|
vs Gloversville
(JV)
Gloversville
Home
|
W 9 - 0
|
|
Sat, 5/14
11:00am
|
@ Ballston Spa
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Ballston Spa
Away
· League
|
L 8 - 10
|
|
Sat, 5/14
4:15pm
|
vs Colonie Central
(Freshman)
Albany
Home
· League
|
||
Tue, 5/17
4:15pm
|
@ Christian Brothers Academy
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
L 7 - 12
|
|
Tue, 5/17
4:30pm
|
@ Guilderland
(Freshman)
LOC: Guilderland
Away
· League
|
||
Wed, 5/18
4:00pm
|
@ South Glens Falls
(Varsity)
LOC: South Glens Falls
Away
· Playoff
|
L 0 - 1
|
|
Wed, 5/18
4:15pm
|
vs Columbia
(Frosh/Soph)
East Greenbush
Home
· League
|
L 3 - 7
|
|
Thu, 5/19
4:15pm
|
vs Averill Park
(Freshman)
Averill Park
Home
· League
|
||
Sat, 5/21
4:15pm
|
vs Troy
(Freshman)
Troy
Home
· League
|
||
Tue, 5/24
4:15pm
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Freshman)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· League
|