Thu, 11/18
5:30pm
|
@ Cocoa
(JV)
LOC: Cocoa
Away
|
||
Thu, 11/18
7:00pm
|
@ Cocoa
(Varsity)
LOC: Cocoa
Away
|
L 50 - 57
|
|
Sat, 11/20
3:00pm
|
vs Booker
(Varsity)
Sarasota
Home
|
L 63 - 67
|
|
Tue, 11/23
5:00pm
|
@ Martin County
(JV)
LOC: Stuart
Away
· League
|
||
Tue, 11/23
6:30pm
|
@ Martin County
(Varsity)
LOC: Stuart
Away
· League
|
W 67 - 55
|
|
Wed, 12/1
6:00pm
|
@ Fort Pierce Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Fort Pierce
Away
· League
|
W 58 - 20
|
|
Thu, 12/9
6:00pm
|
@ Treasure Coast
(Varsity)
LOC: Port St. Lucie
Away
· League
|
W 37 - 30
|
|
Fri, 12/10
6:00pm
|
@ Fort Pierce Westwood Academy-The West Prep Magnet
(Varsity)
LOC: Fort Pierce
Away
|
W 70 - 46
|
|
Mon, 12/13
5:00pm
|
@ Okeechobee
(JV)
LOC: Okeechobee
Away
|
||
Mon, 12/13
6:30pm
|
@ Okeechobee
(Varsity)
LOC: Okeechobee
Away
|
L 35 - 58
|
|
Wed, 12/15
5:30pm
|
vs Saint Lucie West Centennial School
(JV)
Port Saint Lucie
Home
· League
|
||
Wed, 12/15
7:00pm
|
vs Saint Lucie West Centennial School
(Varsity)
Port Saint Lucie
Home
· League
|
W 56 - 43
|
|
Tue, 12/28
1:30pm
|
@ Port Charlotte
(Varsity)
LOC: Port Charlotte
Away
|
W 55 - 31
|
|
Wed, 12/29
1:30pm
|
vs Central Florida Christian Academy
(Varsity)
Ocoee
Home
|
W 46 - 44
|
|
Tue, 1/4
5:30pm
|
vs Martin County
(Varsity)
Stuart
Home
|
W 72 - 52
|
|
Thu, 1/6
7:00pm
|
vs Jensen Beach
(Varsity)
Jensen Beach
Home
|
W 67 - 37
|
|
Mon, 1/10
4:30pm
|
@ Saint Lucie West Centennial School
(JV)
LOC: Port Saint Lucie
Away
|
||
Mon, 1/10
6:00pm
|
@ Saint Lucie West Centennial School
(Varsity)
LOC: Port Saint Lucie
Away
|
W 63 - 37
|
|
Wed, 1/12
5:30pm
|
vs Eau Gallie
(JV)
Melbourne
Home
|
||
Wed, 1/12
7:00pm
|
vs Eau Gallie
(Varsity)
Melbourne
Home
|
W 60 - 23
|
|
Fri, 1/14
6:00pm
|
vs Treasure Coast
(Varsity)
Port St. Lucie
Home
|
W 60 - 39
|
|
Tue, 1/18
7:00pm
|
@ Viera
(Varsity)
LOC: Viera
Away
|
W 52 - 51
|
|
Wed, 1/19
7:00pm
|
vs Palm Beach Gardens
(Varsity)
Palm Beach Gardens
Home
|
W 80 - 23
|
|
Tue, 1/25
6:00pm
|
vs Fort Pierce Westwood Academy-The West Prep Magnet
(Varsity)
Fort Pierce
Home
|
W 89 - 57
|
|
Wed, 1/26
6:30pm
|
@ Lincoln Park Academy
(Varsity)
LOC: Fort Pierce
Away
|
W 69 - 37
|
|
Fri, 1/28
7:00pm
|
@ Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Upper Sch
(Varsity)
LOC: Melbourne
Away
|
W 58 - 51
|
|
Wed, 2/2
6:00pm
|
vs Palm Beach Gardens
(Varsity)
Palm Beach Gardens
Home
· Playoff
|
W 66 - 53
|
|
Fri, 2/4
7:00pm
|
vs Saint Lucie West Centennial School
(Varsity)
Port Saint Lucie
Home
· Playoff
|
W 56 - 43
|
|
Thu, 2/10
7:00pm
|
vs Coral Springs
(Varsity)
Coral Springs
Home
· Playoff
|
W 51 - 17
|
|
Tue, 2/15
7:00pm
|
vs Santaluces
(Varsity)
Lantana
Home
· Playoff
|
(46 - 61)
|
|
Fri, 2/18
7:00pm
|
@ Spanish River
(Varsity)
LOC: Boca Raton
Away
· Playoff
|
(70 - 61)
|