Sun, 9/25
2:20pm
|
|
vs So Cal Breakers 2022
(12U)
Home
|
W 8 - 6
|
Sun, 9/25
3:50pm
|
|
vs Corona Angels Carter
(12U)
Home
|
W 3 - 0
|
Sun, 10/2
8:30am
|
|
vs So Cal Aftershock 04
(12U)
Home
|
W 14 - 2
|
Sun, 10/2
10:00am
|
|
vs Batbusters Shockey
(12U)
Home
|
W 5 - 1
|
Sun, 10/2
1:00pm
|
|
vs Athletics Mercado Hovermale
(12U)
Home
|
L 4 - 5
|
Sun, 10/9
11:30am
|
|
vs Corona Angels Blue
(12U)
Home
|
W 11 - 5
|
Sun, 10/9
3:00pm
|
|
vs Batbusters Flores
(12U)
Home
|
T 8 - 8
|
Sun, 10/9
4:45pm
|
|
vs So Cal Athletics-Alonso
(12U)
Home
|
W 4 - 3
|
Sat, 10/15
7:45am
|
|
vs So Cal Wicked
(12U)
Home
|
W 6 - 1
|
Sat, 10/15
9:20am
|
|
vs Sun Devils Acosta
(12U)
Home
|
W 11 - 0
|
Sat, 10/15
12:30pm
|
|
vs Mizuno Storm Holtorf-Mathis
(12U)
Home
|
L 1 - 6
|
Sun, 10/30
9:00am
|
|
vs Batbusters Lujan
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 10/30
12:20pm
|
|
vs Firecrackers Brashear-Allan
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 10/30
2:00pm
|
|
vs Firecracker Brashear-Allan
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 11/6
8:00am
|
|
vs Dirt Dogs-Pickering
(12U)
Home
· League
|
T 3 - 3
|
Sun, 11/6
9:45am
|
|
vs Firecrackers Johnston
(12U)
Home
|
W 6 - 2
|
Sun, 11/6
1:15pm
|
|
vs Cal Breeze-Fenald
(12U)
Home
|
L 4 - 6
|
Sun, 11/6
3:00pm
|
|
vs Ohana Tigers-Garcia
(12U)
Home
|
W 4 - 1
|
Sat, 11/12
1:15pm
|
|
vs Corona Angels Blue Ollison
(12U)
Home
|
W 6 - 3
|
Sat, 11/12
2:50pm
|
|
vs Team Easton Saugstad
(12U)
Home
|
W 11 - 0
|
Sat, 11/12
5:15pm
|
|
vs Arizona Suncats
(12U)
Home
|
W 7 - 1
|
Sun, 11/20
11:00am
|
|
vs Firecrackers CC Wallace
(12U)
Home
|
T 5 - 5
|
Sun, 11/20
2:00pm
|
|
vs So Cal Wicked
(12U)
Home
|
W 2 - 0
|
Sun, 11/20
3:30pm
|
|
vs American Pastime Velasquez
(12U)
Home
|
(3 - 7)
|
Fri, 11/25
2:00pm
|
|
vs USA Mathis
(12U)
Home
|
L 3 - 5
|
Fri, 11/25
6:00pm
|
|
vs CA Breeze Fernald
(12U)
Home
|
W 6 - 0
|
Sat, 12/10
8:00am
|
|
vs Batbuster Lujan
(12U)
Home
|
W 9 - 0
|
Sat, 12/10
11:10am
|
|
vs Ruthless
(12U)
Home
|
W 14 - 5
|
Sat, 12/10
1:00pm
|
|
@ Firecrackers Holcomb
(12U)
Away
|
W 8 - 0
|
Sat, 1/28
11:00am
|
|
vs So Cal Athletics-Alonso
(12U)
Home
|
L 1 - 2
|
Sat, 1/28
2:00pm
|
|
vs Ohana Tigers Garcia
(12U)
Home
|
T 2 - 2
|
Sat, 1/28
3:30pm
|
|
vs Dirt Dogs-Harger
(12U)
Home
|
L 2 - 5
|
Sun, 1/29
7:30am
|
|
@ Ohana Tigers Lee
(12U)
Away
|
W 4 - 0
|
Sun, 1/29
10:30am
|
|
@ American Pastime
(12U)
Away
|
L 2 - 5
|
Sun, 2/12
8:00am
|
|
vs CC Dirt Dogs Olson 03
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/12
9:30am
|
|
vs Cal Cruisers 02
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/12
11:00am
|
|
vs Athletics Mercado/Kinch
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/19
9:30am
|
|
vs Team Easton
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/19
11:00am
|
|
vs FC Hennessy
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/19
2:00pm
|
|
vs Bomb Squad
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/19
3:30pm
|
|
@ USA Robles
(12U)
Away
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/26
8:00am
|
|
vs FC Romero/Isbel Red
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 2/26
9:30am
|
|
vs Athletics Mercado 2020
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 3/12
11:30am
|
|
vs Cal Thunder 14U
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 3/12
2:30pm
|
|
vs The Beach 14U
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 3/12
4:00pm
|
|
vs OCBB 14U - Mauga
(12U)
Home
|
W 6 - 1
|
Sat, 3/18
2:00pm
|
|
vs Northwest Power 04
(12U)
Home
|
W 12 - 0
|
Sat, 3/18
5:00pm
|
|
vs Impact Gold-05
(12U)
Home
|
W 12 - 0
|
Sat, 3/18
6:30pm
|
|
vs Colorado Stars-Blair
(12U)
Home
|
W 16 - 0
|
Sun, 3/19
9:30am
|
|
vs Mizuno Storm-Acketz
(12U)
Home
|
W 3 - 1
|
Sun, 3/19
2:00pm
|
|
vs Firecrackers Heinz
(12U)
Home
|
W 17 - 0
|
Sun, 3/19
3:30pm
|
|
vs CA Breeze 04 - Fernald
(12U)
Home
|
W 3 - 2
|
Sun, 3/19
5:00pm
|
|
vs Oklahoma Angels
(12U)
Home
|
L 1 - 10
|
Sun, 3/26
8:00am
|
|
vs Firecrackers - Romero (Red)
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 3/26
9:30am
|
|
vs So Cal Athletics - Martinez
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 3/26
11:00am
|
|
vs USA Athletics - Koltko
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sat, 4/1
3:50pm
|
|
vs Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Pickering
(12U)
Home
|
L 1 - 8
|
Sat, 4/1
7:00pm
|
|
vs Calgold Archie 12U
(12U)
Home
|
W 10 - 0
|
Sat, 4/1
8:30pm
|
|
vs NorCal Firecrackers/Baisdon
(12U)
Home
|
W 3 - 1
|
Sun, 4/2
9:30am
|
|
vs Quicksilver Premier
(12U)
Home
|
W 19 - 0
|
Sun, 4/2
12:40pm
|
|
vs CCA Clymo
(12U)
Home
|
W 16 - 0
|
Sun, 4/2
2:15pm
|
|
vs Universal Fastpitch 04
(12U)
Home
|
W 10 - 0
|
Sun, 4/2
3:50pm
|
|
vs Texas Bombers 12U LS
(12U)
Home
|
W 8 - 1
|
Sun, 4/2
5:30pm
|
|
vs Central Cal Dirt Dogs - Pickering
(12U)
Home
|
W 6 - 3
|
Sat, 4/15
12:15pm
|
|
vs E1 Prospects
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sat, 4/15
3:15pm
|
|
vs OC Batbusters Gresham
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sat, 4/15
4:45pm
|
|
vs Panthers
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sat, 4/22
1:00pm
|
|
vs American Pastime
(12U)
Home
|
L 1 - 8
|
Sat, 4/22
5:00pm
|
|
vs Xtreme
(12U)
Home
|
W 11 - 1
|
Sat, 4/22
7:00pm
|
|
vs Cal Rage Gold
(12U)
Home
|
W 12 - 3
|
Sun, 4/23
8:00am
|
|
vs CA Powell
(12U)
Home
|
W 8 - 4
|
Sun, 4/23
11:45am
|
|
vs Dirt Dogs - Pickering
(12U)
Home
|
W 7 - 5
|
Sun, 4/23
2:00pm
|
|
vs So Cal A's - Alonso
(12U)
Home
|
L 1 - 2
|
Sun, 4/30
8:00am
|
|
vs USA Athletics 14U Morgan/Vega
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 4/30
12:00pm
|
|
vs Athletics Mercado 2020
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 4/30
3:00pm
|
|
vs Firecrackers Brashear/Oakes
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 4/30
10:00pm
|
|
vs Athletics Mercado-Kinch
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sat, 5/6
1:30pm
|
|
vs Cal Breeze - Fernald
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sat, 5/6
3:00pm
|
|
vs So Cal A's - Alonso
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sat, 5/6
5:00pm
|
|
vs Firecrackers Brashear/Allan
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 5/21
8:00am
|
|
vs BB Frias
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 5/21
9:30am
|
|
vs Ohana Tiger Garcia
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 5/21
11:00am
|
|
vs USA Athletics Mathis
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|
|
Sun, 5/21
12:30pm
|
|
vs Corona Angels Blue
(12U)
Home
· Scrimmage
|