Roster (337)
Printable
Andrews, Hailey - girls basketball
Andrews, Hailey - girls volleyball
Aulbert, Megan - girls basketball
Aulbert, Megan - softball
Auringer, Allyson - girls basketball
Autery, Ava - cheer
Ballard, Maya - cross country
Barnett, Peyton - cheer
Barnett, Scarlet - girls swim
Barnett, Scarlet - girls tennis
Beaver, Grant - boys soccer
Bell, Abigail - girls soccer
Bell, Abigail - girls tennis
Bertel, Henry - baseball
Bertel, Henry - boys soccer
2024
Bethany, Jackson - Basketball
2024
Bethany, Jackson - Football
2024
Bethany, Jackson - Track & Field
2022
Bethany, Jordan - Track & Field
Blake, Mckenna - girls golf
Blake, Mckenna - girls soccer
Blevins, Celia - softball
Blondin, Charlie - boys basketball
Blondin, Charlie - football
Boettler, Abigail - girls golf
Boettler, Elia - girls golf
Borchert, Matthew - cross country
Bradford, Max
Bradford, Max - boys golf
Bradford, Max - football
Breite, Annaliese - girls soccer
Breite, Annaliese - girls tennis
Breite, Katrina - girls soccer
Breite, Katrina - girls tennis
Brewster, Jackson - boys basketball
Brewster, Jackson - boys soccer
Brewster, Jackson - boys volleyball
Brown, Aidan - baseball
Brown, Jermani - boys basketball
Brown, Jermani - football
Brown, Paige - girls tennis
Brown, Zeke - boys basketball
Brown, Zeke - cross country
Buck, Michaela - girls tennis
Bull, Caroline - girls soccer
Bull, Caroline - girls tennis
Bulla, Klara - girls basketball
Bulla, Klara - softball
Chandler, Talan - boys golf
Chandler, Talan - football
Cherry, Jenna - girls volleyball
Cino, Jonathan - - boys soccer
Civili, Deven - boys soccer
Clark, Clyde - football
Claytor, Megan - girls golf
Coffey, Aaron - football
Combs, Olivia - girls golf
Conner, Hayley - cross country
Conner, Keaghan - cheer
Cook, Ethan - boys soccer
Cooseman, Brayden - boys golf
Cooseman, Brayden - boys soccer
Cristea, Abigail - cross country
Cristea, Abigail - girls soccer
Cruz, Isabella - girls soccer
Cruz, Isabella - softball
Deines, Jacob - cross country
Dudley, Nicholas - football
Dunagan, Erika - cross country
Dunlap, Damon - football
Durbin, Benjamin - boys swimming
Ehlmann, Dane - boys golf
Ehlmann, Dane - boys soccer
Eisele, Keira - cheer
Eisele, Kiera - girls soccer
Elzea, Klair - cheer
Engelhardt, Caleb - baseball
Engelhardt, Caleb - boys soccer
Engels, Tristian - football
Engle, Joshua - cross country
Fieberkorn, Jacob - boys basketball
Fieberkorn, Jacob - football
Floyd, Luke - boys golf
Floyd, Luke - boys soccer
Floyd, Luke - boys wrestling
Ford, Cadence - girls basketball
Franklin, Jeffery - boys golf
Franklin, Jeffery - cross country
Fridley, Victoria - girls volleyball
Furman, Sophia - girls tennis
Gerdine iii, Michael - boys basketball
Gerdine iii, Michael - boys golf
Gerdine iii, Michael - football
Gibson, Rhoderick - football
Goodin, Stephon - boys basketball
Goodin, Stephon - football
Green, Dylan - boys basketball
Green, Dylan - football
Gross, Calvin - boys wrestling
Gross, Calvin - cross country
Gross, Joseph - cross country
Hagan, Jack - boys volleyball
Hagstrom, Hayden - baseball
Hagstrom, Hayden - boys basketball
Hagstrom, Hayden - boys soccer
Hanlon, Sophie - girls golf
2024
Harris, Ayden - Football
2024
Harris, Ayden - Track & FIeld
Harris jr., Arlen - football
Hay, Tegan - girls tennis
Hicks, Ayden - boys wrestling
Hicks, Ayden - football
Holloway, Cyril - boys basketball
Holloway, Cyril - football
Ivory, Terrell - baseball
Ivory, Terrell - boys basketball
Ivory, Terrell - football
Jander, Evan - boys basketball
Jander, Evan - boys volleyball
Jander, Evan - cross country
Johnson, Grace - softball
Kearns, Aiden - cross country
Kearns, Alexander - cross country
Kearns, Isaac - cross country
Kearns, Madeline - cheer
Kearns, Madeline - cross country
Kessler, Paige - girls soccer
Khoury, Anthony - boys soccer
Krenning, Eleanor - girls soccer
2024
Kuhlmann, Grace - girls basketball
2024
Kuhlmann, Grace - Golf
2024
Kuhlmann, Grace - Track & Field
Lagrant, Keylan - football
Larkin, Christopher - boys basketball
Larkin, Christopher - boys golf
Larkin, Christopher - football
Lashley, Victoria - girls basketball
Lashley, Victoria - girls golf
Lind, Caleb - boys basketball
Lind, Caleb - cross country
Lind, Isaac - boys basketball
Linnenbringer, Tayley - girls golf
Linnenbringer, Tayley - girls soccer
Loudermilk, Kylie - cross country
Lurtz, Cuinn - boys soccer
Lutz, Edwin - football
Maclachlan, David - baseball
Maclachlan, David - cross country
Magueja, Samuel - boys basketball
Magueja, Samuel - boys soccer
Mahoney, Madalyn - cross country
Maldonado, Wilson - football
Martin, Ashley - softball
Masa, Charles - boys basketball
Masa, Charles - cross country
Masa, Samuel - cross country
Mayer, Molly - girls tennis
2024
Mays, Kaleb - Basketball
Mays, Kaleb - boys basketball
2024
Mays, Kaleb - Track & Field
Mays, Kenyiah - cheer
Mays, Kenyiah - girls basketball
Mccaleb iii, John - boys wrestling
Mccaleb iii, John - football
Mccarty, Liam - boys soccer
Mcmullen, Noah - cross country
Mierek, Brayden - boys golf
Milster, Benton - football
Nett, Kate - girls tennis
Nissing, David - baseball
Nissing, David - boys wrestling
Nissing, David - cross country
Nixon, Eliana - cross country
Norville, Grace - girls basketball
Norville, Grace - girls basketball
Norville, Grace - girls golf
Oswald, Adam - cross country
Oswald, Alex - cross country
Parr jr, Michael - football
Pelster, Amanda - cross country
Peyton, Errol - football
Phillips, Demetris - boys basketball
Phillips, Demetris - football
Pirtle, Christopher - baseball
Pirtle, Christopher - boys basketball
Pirtle, Christopher - football
Polk, Christian - football
Porter, Brianna - girls golf
Powell, Aaron - boys basketball
Powell, Aaron - football
Powley, Aidan - baseball
Raum, William - boys basketball
Raum, William - boys soccer
Raum, William - boys volleyball
Reed, Chloe - softball
Reynolds, Jordan - cross country
Reynolds, Mattie - girls volleyball
Rice, Caitlyn - girls volleyball
Richmond, Jayshawn - boys basketball
Richmond, Jayshawn - football
Richter, Mathew - boys swimming
Richter, Mathew - boys volleyball
Richter, Nicholas - boys soccer
Richter, Nicholas - boys volleyball
Roach, Joseph - boys wrestling
Roach, Joseph - football
Rodeman, Avery - girls golf
Rouland, Evelyn - girls tennis
Rubio, Isaiah - football
Rush, Milo - boys basketball
Rush, Milo - cross country
Rustemeyer, Ashtin - football
Ryder, Jackson - cross country
Schaff, Grace - cross country
Schaff, Grace - girls basketball
Schaff, Grace - girls soccer
Schlie, William - boys soccer
Schlie, William - boys volleyball
Schmidt, Johanna - girls tennis
Schulte, Ava - cheer
Schweitzer, Elijah - baseball
Schweitzer, Elijah - football
Scott, Erin - girls volleyball
Scott, Jesse - cross country
Shanley, Ella - girls golf
Shaw, Campbell - cross country
Shaw, Campbell - girls basketball
Shaw, Campbell - girls soccer
Shorley-gierer, Mya - girls soccer
Shorley-gierer, Mya - girls tennis
Short, Brodie - baseball
Sides, Amanda - cheer
Slivinski, Jacob - boys swimming
Slivinski, Jacob - boys volleyball
Smith, Ana - girls soccer
Smith, Ana - girls tennis
Tallent, Dawson - football
Thaemert, Maggie - girls soccer
Thaemert, Maggie - girls tennis
Thomas, Gabriella - cheer
Thomas, Jamil - football
Thomason, Anna - dance (sapphires)
Tillman, Micah - cheer
Tomlinson - boys soccer, Jonathan
Troupe iii, Wayne - boys basketball
Troupe iii, Wayne - football
Turner, Sydney - girls golf
Turner, Sydney - girls soccer
Vander pol, Riley - football
Vanderpol, Riley - boys basketball
Vandeventer, Hope - cross country
Versemann, Ben - boys soccer
Wagner, Lauren - cross country
Wandersee, Matthew - boys soccer
Wannstedt, Jaydon - football
Wasson, Colton - boys golf
Williams, Mikaela - girls tennis
Williams, Talya - girls tennis
Wilmas, Annelise - cross country
Wilmas, Sam - cross country
Wilson, Teyshawn - football
Wolanski, Joshua - boys golf
Wooten, Camiya - girls tennis
Wrinkles, Ava - cheer
Young, Charles - football
Yuen, Kian - boys basketball
Yuen, Kian - football
Yuen, Layla - girls volleyball
Yuen, Peymon - boys basketball
Yuen, Peymon - football