Sat, 4/9
9:00am
|
|
vs Hawks
(5-6)
Home
|
L 2 - 23
|
Sat, 4/9
10:30am
|
|
vs Cedar Falls Assassins
(5-6)
Home
|
W 11 - 0
|
Sat, 4/9
2:00pm
|
|
vs DCG Mustangs
(5-6)
Home
|
L 14 - 27
|
Sun, 4/10
8:30am
|
|
vs Cedar Falls Mean Machine
(5-6)
Home
|
W 27 - 0
|
Sun, 4/10
10:00am
|
|
vs Clear Lake Lions
(5-6)
Home
|
W 30 - 7
|
Sun, 4/10
11:00am
|
|
vs DCG Mustangs
(5-6)
Home
|
W 25 - 7
|
Sat, 5/7
10:00am
|
|
vs Shakopee Sabers
(5-6)
Home
|
W 16 - 7
|
Sat, 5/7
10:30am
|
|
vs Anoka Nadoes
(5-6)
Home
|
W 26 - 0
|
Sat, 5/7
11:30am
|
|
vs G.R.I.N.D. 11u
(5-6)
Home
|
W 21 - 7
|
Sat, 5/7
12:00pm
|
|
vs J Sizzle
(5-6)
Home
|
W 17 - 13
|
Sun, 5/8
10:00am
|
|
vs QBFT Elite
(5-6)
Home
|
W 3 - 0
|
Sun, 5/8
11:00am
|
|
vs MY7on7
(5-6)
Home
|
L 7 - 10
|
Sat, 6/4
12:00pm
|
|
vs Air Raid
(5-6)
Home
|
W 23 - 14
|
Sat, 6/4
1:30pm
|
|
vs Wellington Warriors
(5-6)
Home
|
W 16 - 14
|
Sat, 6/4
2:30pm
|
|
vs Carroll Chargers
(5-6)
Home
|
L 21 - 30
|
Sat, 6/4
3:30pm
|
|
vs Carroll Chargers
(5-6)
Home
|
W 36 - 14
|
Sat, 6/4
4:30pm
|
|
vs Linn Mar
(5-6)
Home
|
W 31 - 30
|
Sat, 6/4
5:00pm
|
|
vs Legends
(5-6)
Home
|
W 14 - 7
|
Sat, 6/25
10:00am
|
|
vs RedZone Razors
(5-6)
Home
|
W 16 - 0
|
Sat, 6/25
11:30am
|
|
vs Level Up Select
(5-6)
Home
|
L 16 - 32
|
Sat, 6/25
12:30pm
|
|
vs Iowa Flex
(5-6)
Home
|
W 28 - 16
|
Sat, 6/25
4:00pm
|
|
vs Wellington Warriors
(5-6)
Home
|
W 25 - 20
|
Sat, 6/25
5:15pm
|
|
vs Level Up Select
(5-6)
Home
|
W 34 - 14
|
Sun, 7/17
9:00am
|
|
vs Air Hawks
(5-6)
Home
|
W 7 - 2
|
Sun, 7/17
10:30am
|
|
vs Level Up Select
(5-6)
Home
|
L 7 - 13
|
Sun, 7/17
11:30am
|
|
vs Cedar Falls Bombers
(5-6)
Home
|
L 18 - 20
|
Sun, 7/17
2:00pm
|
|
vs Wellington Warriors
(5-6)
Home
|
W 7 - 0
|
Sun, 7/17
2:30pm
|
|
vs Level Up Select
(5-6)
Home
|
W 17 - 10
|
Sun, 7/17
3:00pm
|
|
vs MY7on7
(5-6)
Home
|
L 17 - 28
|
Sat, 7/23
10:00am
|
|
vs LM Lions Red
(5-6)
Home
|
L 2 - 11
|
Sat, 7/23
11:30am
|
|
vs Air Raid
(5-6)
Home
|
W 32 - 2
|
Sat, 7/23
1:30pm
|
|
vs Cedar Falls Assassins
(5-6)
Home
|
W 30 - 14
|
Sun, 7/24
9:00am
|
|
vs Savages
(5-6)
Home
|
L 7 - 16
|
Sun, 7/24
11:30am
|
|
vs Air Raid
(5-6)
Home
|
W 21 - 7
|
Sun, 7/24
12:10pm
|
|
vs Savages
(5-6)
Home
|
L 16 - 30
|
Sat, 11/26
10:30am
|
|
vs Young Gunz
(5-6)
Home
|
W 43 - 7
|
Sat, 11/26
11:30am
|
|
vs Warrior Select
(5-6)
Home
|
W 25 - 21
|
Sat, 11/26
1:30pm
|
|
vs Warrior Select
(5-6)
Home
|
L 16 - 37
|