Fri, 5/7
4:30pm
|
@ Bethlehem Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Delmar
Away
· League
|
W 7 - 1
|
|
Fri, 5/7
4:30pm
|
vs Bethlehem Central
(JV)
Delmar
Home
· League
|
W 5 - 0
|
|
Fri, 5/7
4:30pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(Frosh/Soph)
Albany
Home
· League
|
L 4 - 11
|
|
Sat, 5/8
3:00pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(Varsity)
Albany
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 7
|
|
Sat, 5/8
3:00pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(JV)
Albany
Home
· League
|
W 13 - 6
|
|
Sat, 5/8
3:00pm
|
vs Shenendehowa
(Frosh/Soph)
Clifton Park
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 6
|
|
Sat, 5/8
5:00pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(Varsity)
Albany
Home
|
L 1 - 4
|
|
Mon, 5/10
4:30pm
|
vs Averill Park
(JV)
Averill Park
Home
· League
|
L 0 - 2
|
|
Mon, 5/10
4:30pm
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· League
|
L 4 - 22
|
|
Mon, 5/10
5:00pm
|
@ Averill Park
(Varsity)
LOC: Averill Park
Away
· League
|
L 3 - 13
|
|
Wed, 5/12
4:30pm
|
vs Schenectady
(Varsity)
Schenectady
Home
· League
|
W 14 - 2
|
|
Wed, 5/12
4:30pm
|
@ Columbia
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: East Greenbush
Away
· League
|
L 3 - 13
|
|
Thu, 5/13
4:30pm
|
@ Shenendehowa
(Varsity)
LOC: Clifton Park
Away
· League
|
W 7 - 3
|
|
Thu, 5/13
4:30pm
|
vs Shenendehowa
(JV)
Clifton Park
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 5
|
|
Sat, 5/15
11:00am
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Varsity)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· League
|
W 4 - 0
|
|
Sat, 5/15
11:00am
|
vs Saratoga Springs
(JV)
Saratoga Springs
Home
· League
|
W 4 - 3
|
|
Sat, 5/15
11:00am
|
vs Guilderland
(Frosh/Soph)
Guilderland
Home
· League
|
L 2 - 20
|
|
Sat, 5/15
11:00am
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Freshman)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· League
|
L 2 - 6
|
|
Sat, 5/15
1:00pm
|
vs Saratoga Springs
(JV)
Saratoga Springs
Home
|
L 3 - 12
|
|
Sat, 5/15
2:00pm
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Varsity)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
|
L 6 - 11
|
|
Mon, 5/17
4:30pm
|
vs Columbia
(Varsity)
East Greenbush
Home
· League
|
W 4 - 3
|
|
Mon, 5/17
4:30pm
|
@ Columbia
(JV)
LOC: East Greenbush
Away
· League
|
W 15 - 4
|
|
Mon, 5/17
4:30pm
|
@ Bethlehem Central
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Delmar
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 16
|
|
Tue, 5/18
4:30pm
|
vs Columbia
(Freshman)
East Greenbush
Home
· League
|
L 6 - 19
|
|
Wed, 5/19
4:30pm
|
@ Albany
(Varsity)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
W 14 - 8
|
|
Wed, 5/19
4:30pm
|
vs Albany
(JV)
Albany
Home
· League
|
W 10 - 5
|
|
Wed, 5/19
5:00pm
|
vs Shaker
(Frosh/Soph)
Latham
Home
· League
|
L 2 - 20
|
|
Thu, 5/20
4:30pm
|
vs Colonie Central
(Varsity)
Albany
Home
· League
|
L 4 - 8
|
|
Thu, 5/20
4:30pm
|
@ Albany
(Freshman)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
W 12 - 1
|
|
Thu, 5/20
6:30pm
|
vs Colonie Central
(Varsity)
Albany
Home
|
W 6 - 1
|
|
Fri, 5/21
4:30pm
|
@ Christian Brothers Academy
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
L 1 - 11
|
|
Fri, 5/21
5:00pm
|
@ Guilderland
(Varsity)
LOC: Guilderland
Away
· League
|
W 7 - 4
|
|
Fri, 5/21
5:00pm
|
vs Guilderland
(JV)
Guilderland
Home
· League
|
L 6 - 7
|
|
Sat, 5/22
11:00am
|
@ Colonie Central
(JV)
LOC: Albany
Away
· League
|
W 13 - 8
|
|
Sat, 5/22
11:00am
|
@ Shenendehowa
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Clifton Park
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 20
|
|
Sat, 5/22
11:00am
|
vs Colonie Central
(Freshman)
Albany
Home
· League
|
W 6 - 5
|
|
Mon, 5/24
4:30pm
|
vs Troy
(Varsity)
Troy
Home
· League
|
W 5 - 4
|
|
Mon, 5/24
4:30pm
|
@ Troy
(JV)
LOC: Troy
Away
· League
|
L 12 - 13
|
|
Mon, 5/24
4:30pm
|
vs Saratoga Springs
(Frosh/Soph)
Saratoga Springs
Home
· League
|
L 9 - 11
|
|
Tue, 5/25
4:30pm
|
vs Troy
(Freshman)
Troy
Home
· League
|
W 16 - 6
|
|
Wed, 5/26
4:30pm
|
vs Columbia
(Frosh/Soph)
East Greenbush
Home
· League
|
L 9 - 11
|
|
Wed, 5/26
5:00pm
|
@ Shaker
(Varsity)
LOC: Latham
Away
· League
|
L 2 - 7
|
|
Wed, 5/26
5:00pm
|
vs Shaker
(JV)
Latham
Home
· League
|
L 5 - 16
|
|
Thu, 5/27
4:30pm
|
@ Shaker
(Freshman)
LOC: Latham
Away
· League
|
L 1 - 21
|
|
Fri, 5/28
4:30pm
|
@ Ballston Spa
(JV)
LOC: Ballston Spa
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Fri, 5/28
5:00pm
|
@ Guilderland
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Guilderland
Away
· League
|
L 4 - 16
|
|
Sat, 5/29
11:00am
|
vs Ballston Spa
(Freshman)
Ballston Spa
Home
· League
|
||
Tue, 6/1
4:30pm
|
vs Ballston Spa
(Varsity)
Ballston Spa
Home
· League
|
W 8 - 0
|
|
Tue, 6/1
4:30pm
|
vs Niskayuna
(Freshman)
Niskayuna
Home
· League
|
L 3 - 9
|
|
Wed, 6/2
4:30pm
|
vs Niskayuna
(Varsity)
Niskayuna
Home
· League
|
L 7 - 11
|
|
Wed, 6/2
4:30pm
|
@ Niskayuna
(JV)
LOC: Niskayuna
Away
· League
|
L 3 - 9
|
|
Wed, 6/2
4:30pm
|
vs Bethlehem Central
(Frosh/Soph)
Delmar
Home
· League
|
L 1 - 9
|
|
Sat, 6/5
11:00am
|
@ Niskayuna
(Varsity)
LOC: Niskayuna
Away
|
L 8 - 17
|
|
Sat, 6/5
11:00am
|
vs Niskayuna
(JV)
Niskayuna
Home
|
L 5 - 15
|
|
Sat, 6/5
11:00am
|
@ Shaker
(Frosh/Soph)
LOC: Latham
Away
· League
|
L 0 - 4
|
|
Sat, 6/5
11:00am
|
@ Bethlehem Central
(Freshman)
LOC: Delmar
Away
· League
|
W 10 - 6
|
|
Tue, 6/8
4:00pm
|
vs Lansingburgh
(Varsity)
Troy
Home
· Playoff
|
W 12 - 2
|
|
Tue, 6/8
4:30pm
|
vs Christian Brothers Academy
(Freshman)
Albany
Home
· League
|
||
Thu, 6/10
4:00pm
|
vs Queensbury
(Varsity)
Queensbury
Home
· Playoff
|
W 12 - 3
|
|
Thu, 6/10
4:30pm
|
@ Averill Park
(Freshman)
LOC: Averill Park
Away
· League
|
L 2 - 5
|
|
Sat, 6/12
11:00am
|
@ La Salle
(Varsity)
LOC: Troy
Away
· Playoff
|
W 15 - 0
|
|
Mon, 6/14
4:30pm
|
@ Saratoga Springs
(Freshman)
LOC: Saratoga Springs
Away
· League
|
||
Tue, 6/15
4:00pm
|
vs Troy
(Varsity)
Troy
Home
· Playoff
|
L 1 - 2
|
|
Tue, 6/15
5:00pm
|
@ Guilderland
(Freshman)
LOC: Guilderland
Away
· League
|
||
Wed, 6/16
5:00pm
|
vs Guilderland
(Freshman)
Guilderland
Home
· League
|