Sun, 8/25
3:30pm
|
|
vs Inferno 03
18U
LOC: Jack rabbits stadium
Home
· Scrimmage
|
Game Page |
Sat, 8/31
9:30am
|
|
vs Indiana magic
18U
LOC: Blueberry festival
Home
|
W 11 - 1
Game Page
|
Sat, 8/31
5:00pm
|
|
vs TW select
18U
LOC: Blueberry festival
Home
|
W 5 - 0
Game Page
|
Sun, 9/1
3:30pm
|
|
vs Renegades
18U
LOC: Blueberry festival
Home
|
W 11 - 1
Game Page
|
Mon, 9/2
12:00pm
|
|
vs Renegades
18U
LOC: Blueberry festival
Home
|
L 2 - 3
Game Page
|
Mon, 9/2
2:00pm
|
|
vs Renegades
18U
LOC: Blueberry festival
Home
|
W 7 - 6
Game Page
|
Sat, 9/7
3:55am
|
|
@ Indy bandits elite
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Away
|
L 5 - 6
Game Page
|
Sat, 9/7
8:00am
|
|
vs HTR 18U
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Home
|
L 2 - 3
Game Page
|
Sat, 9/7
11:45am
|
|
vs Indy Bandits Elite 16U
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Home
|
L 2 - 9
Game Page
|
Sat, 9/7
2:00pm
|
|
@ Primetime Reeves
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Away
|
W 12 - 6
Game Page
|
Sun, 9/15
1:30pm
|
|
@ Mustangs
18U
LOC: Plex
Away
|
W 4 - 2
Game Page
|
Sun, 9/15
3:00pm
|
|
vs Indiana beast
18U
LOC: Plex
Home
|
L 3 - 5
Game Page
|
Sat, 9/28
11:30am
|
|
vs Summit city select
18U
LOC: Bethel college
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 9/28
1:00pm
|
|
vs Fort Wayne spartans
18U
LOC: Bethel college
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 9/28
2:30pm
|
|
vs TBD
18U
LOC: Bethel college
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 10/12
9:00am
|
|
vs Thunder 04
18U
LOC: Jack rabbits stadium
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 10/12
1:30pm
|
|
vs Thunder 01
18U
LOC: Jack rabbits stadium
Home
|
Game Page |
Sun, 10/13
12:00pm
|
|
vs Indiana beasts rage 16U
18U
LOC: Jack rabbits stadium
Home
|
Game Page |
Sun, 10/13
3:00pm
|
|
vs Renegades 16U
18U
LOC: Jack rabbits stadium
Home
|
Game Page |
Tue, 1/28
9:15am
|
|
vs Indiana beasts fury
18U
LOC: Legacy sports complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Tue, 1/28
11:45am
|
|
vs Crown point crush
18U
LOC: Legacy sports complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 3/7
6:00pm
|
|
vs Indiana Beasts 18u
18U
LOC: Legacy sports complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 3/7
7:30pm
|
|
vs Cougars
18U
LOC: Legacy sports complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Sun, 3/8
12:00pm
|
|
vs TBA
18U
LOC: Legacy sports complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Sun, 6/14
11:45am
|
|
vs Indiana Assault Fastpitch
18U
LOC: Upland Girls Softball Complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Sun, 6/14
3:30pm
|
|
vs Indiana Illusion
18U
LOC: Upland Girls Softball Complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Fri, 6/19
11:00am
|
|
vs Indiana Shockwaves 05 Parker
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Home
· Playoff
|
Game Page |
Sat, 6/20
9:30am
|
|
vs Summit City Sluggers
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 6/20
2:00pm
|
|
vs Indiana Assault FP
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Home
|
Game Page |
Sun, 6/21
2:00pm
|
|
vs Indy Edge 06
18U
LOC: Olio Fields
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 7/11
12:30pm
|
|
vs NEI Fusion
18U
LOC: World Baseball Academy
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 7/11
3:30pm
|
|
vs Summit City Select-Pickett
18U
LOC: World Baseball Academy
Home
|
Game Page |
Fri, 7/17
7:30pm
|
|
vs Indiana Shockwaves 16U Grubb
18U
LOC: Upland Girls Softball Complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Fri, 7/17
9:00pm
|
|
vs Indiana Ducks 16U
18U
LOC: Upland Girls Softball Complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 7/18
5:00pm
|
|
vs Thunder 04
18U
LOC: Taylor University
Home
|
Game Page |
Sun, 7/19
9:30am
|
|
vs Indiana Prodigy
18U
LOC: Upland Girls Softball Complex
Home
|
Game Page |
Sat, 7/25
8:00am
|
|
vs Indiana Smoke
18U
LOC: Kasting Park
Home
· Scrimmage
|
Game Page |
Sat, 7/25
9:20am
|
|
vs Kentucky Intensity Solute
18U
LOC: Kasting Park
Home
· Scrimmage
|
Game Page |